Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Wadowice: II liga okręgowa F1 Żak Grupa 8 (RW)
RUNDA II
Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2024-05-04
1 | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki, Os. Szczęśniaki 1) | : |
2 | BURZA ROCZYNY | - | VICTORIA NIDEK | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki, Os. Szczęśniaki 1) | : |
3 | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki, Os. Szczęśniaki 1) | : |
4 | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | - | BURZA ROCZYNY | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki, Os. Szczęśniaki 1) | : |
5 | VICTORIA NIDEK | - | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki, Os. Szczęśniaki 1) | : |
6 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki, Os. Szczęśniaki 1) | : |
7 | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | - | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki, Os. Szczęśniaki 1) | : |
8 | BURZA ROCZYNY | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki, Os. Szczęśniaki 1) | : |
9 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | VICTORIA NIDEK | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki, Os. Szczęśniaki 1) | : |
10 | BURZA ROCZYNY | - | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki, Os. Szczęśniaki 1) | : |
11 | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki, Os. Szczęśniaki 1) | : |
12 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | VICTORIA NIDEK | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki, Os. Szczęśniaki 1) | : |
13 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | BURZA ROCZYNY | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki, Os. Szczęśniaki 1) | : |
14 | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki, Os. Szczęśniaki 1) | : |
15 | VICTORIA NIDEK | - | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Leskowiec Rzyki (Rzyki, Os. Szczęśniaki 1) | : |
Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2024-05-11
16 | BURZA ROCZYNY | - | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | Stadion Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14) | : |
17 | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | Stadion Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14) | : |
18 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | VICTORIA NIDEK | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | Stadion Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14) | : |
19 | BURZA ROCZYNY | - | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | Stadion Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14) | : |
20 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | Stadion Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14) | : |
21 | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | - | VICTORIA NIDEK | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | Stadion Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14) | : |
22 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | BURZA ROCZYNY | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | Stadion Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14) | : |
23 | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | - | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | Stadion Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14) | : |
24 | VICTORIA NIDEK | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | Stadion Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14) | : |
25 | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | Stadion Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14) | : |
26 | BURZA ROCZYNY | - | VICTORIA NIDEK | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | Stadion Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14) | : |
27 | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | Stadion Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14) | : |
28 | VICTORIA NIDEK | - | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | Stadion Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14) | : |
29 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | Stadion Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14) | : |
30 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | BURZA ROCZYNY | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | Stadion Burza Roczyny (Roczyny, Sportowa 14) | : |
Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2024-05-18
31 | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | - | BURZA ROCZYNY | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz, Beskidzka 266) | : |
32 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz, Beskidzka 266) | : |
33 | VICTORIA NIDEK | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz, Beskidzka 266) | : |
34 | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz, Beskidzka 266) | : |
35 | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | - | VICTORIA NIDEK | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz, Beskidzka 266) | : |
36 | BURZA ROCZYNY | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz, Beskidzka 266) | : |
37 | VICTORIA NIDEK | - | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz, Beskidzka 266) | : |
38 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | BURZA ROCZYNY | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz, Beskidzka 266) | : |
39 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz, Beskidzka 266) | : |
40 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | VICTORIA NIDEK | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz, Beskidzka 266) | : |
41 | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz, Beskidzka 266) | : |
42 | BURZA ROCZYNY | - | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz, Beskidzka 266) | : |
43 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz, Beskidzka 266) | : |
44 | VICTORIA NIDEK | - | BURZA ROCZYNY | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz, Beskidzka 266) | : |
45 | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | - | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Orzeł Wieprz (Wieprz, Beskidzka 266) | : |
Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2024-05-25
46 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
47 | VICTORIA NIDEK | - | BURZA ROCZYNY | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
48 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
49 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | VICTORIA NIDEK | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
50 | BURZA ROCZYNY | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
51 | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | - | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
52 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
53 | VICTORIA NIDEK | - | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
54 | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | - | BURZA ROCZYNY | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
55 | VICTORIA NIDEK | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
56 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
57 | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | - | BURZA ROCZYNY | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
58 | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | - | VICTORIA NIDEK | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
59 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
60 | BURZA ROCZYNY | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2024-06-01
61 | VICTORIA NIDEK | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | Boisko sportowe (Nidek, św. Jana Pawła II 51D) | : |
62 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | Boisko sportowe (Nidek, św. Jana Pawła II 51D) | : |
63 | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | - | BURZA ROCZYNY | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | Boisko sportowe (Nidek, św. Jana Pawła II 51D) | : |
64 | VICTORIA NIDEK | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | Boisko sportowe (Nidek, św. Jana Pawła II 51D) | : |
65 | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | - | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | Boisko sportowe (Nidek, św. Jana Pawła II 51D) | : |
66 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | BURZA ROCZYNY | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | Boisko sportowe (Nidek, św. Jana Pawła II 51D) | : |
67 | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | - | VICTORIA NIDEK | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | Boisko sportowe (Nidek, św. Jana Pawła II 51D) | : |
68 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | Boisko sportowe (Nidek, św. Jana Pawła II 51D) | : |
69 | BURZA ROCZYNY | - | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | Boisko sportowe (Nidek, św. Jana Pawła II 51D) | : |
70 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | Boisko sportowe (Nidek, św. Jana Pawła II 51D) | : |
71 | VICTORIA NIDEK | - | BURZA ROCZYNY | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | Boisko sportowe (Nidek, św. Jana Pawła II 51D) | : |
72 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | Boisko sportowe (Nidek, św. Jana Pawła II 51D) | : |
73 | BURZA ROCZYNY | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | Boisko sportowe (Nidek, św. Jana Pawła II 51D) | : |
74 | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | Boisko sportowe (Nidek, św. Jana Pawła II 51D) | : |
75 | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | - | VICTORIA NIDEK | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | Boisko sportowe (Nidek, św. Jana Pawła II 51D) | : |
Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2024-06-08
76 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | VICTORIA NIDEK | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
77 | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
78 | BURZA ROCZYNY | - | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
79 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
80 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | BURZA ROCZYNY | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
81 | VICTORIA NIDEK | - | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
82 | BURZA ROCZYNY | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
83 | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | - | VICTORIA NIDEK | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
84 | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
85 | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | - | BURZA ROCZYNY | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
86 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
87 | VICTORIA NIDEK | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
88 | ORZEŁ WIEPRZ | - | LESKOWIEC RZYKI | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
89 | BURZA ROCZYNY | - | VICTORIA NIDEK | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
90 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |